17
1st
[:zh]

日期:2007年3月20日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:吴大维、王敏德、莫文蔚、薛凯琪 [:hk]

日期:2007年3月20日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:吳大維、王敏德、莫文蔚、薛凱琪 [:en]

Date:20 March 2007

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee: David WU, Michael WONG, Karen MOK, Fiona SIT [:ja]

日付:2007年3月20日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:デヴィッド・ウー、マイケル・ウォン、カレン・モク、フィオナ・シット [:ko]

날짜:2007년 3월20일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:오대유, 왕민덕, 막문위, 설개기

[:]
2nd
[:zh]

日期:2008年3月17日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:李浩林 [:hk]

日期:2008年3月17日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:李浩林 [:en]

Date:17 March 2008

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Derek LI [:ja]

日付:2008年3月17日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Derek LI [:ko]

날짜:2008년 3월17일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Derek LI

[:]
3rd
[:zh]

日期:2009年3月23日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:李浩林、尹子维、雷珊 [:hk]

日期:2009年3月23日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:李浩林、尹子維、麗莎史萊斯納 [:en]

Date:23 March 2009

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Derek LI, Terence YIN, Lisa S. [:ja]

日付:2009年3月23日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Angela CHOW、テレンス・イン、リサ・エス [:ko]

날짜:2009년 3월23일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Angela CHOW, 윤자유, 리사 S.

[:]
4th
[:zh]

日期:2010年3月22日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:周瑛琦、韩艺瑟、雷珊 [:hk]

日期:2010年3月22日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:周瑛琦、韓藝瑟、麗莎史萊斯納 [:en]

Date:22 March 2010

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Angela CHOW, Han Ye-seul, Lisa S. [:ja]

日付:2010年3月22日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Angela CHOW、ハン・イェスル、リサ・エス [:ko]

날짜:2010년 3월22일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Angela CHOW, 한예슬, 리사 S.

[:]
5th
[:zh]

日期:2011年3月21日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:周瑛琦、高圣远、雷珊 [:hk]

日期:2011年3月21日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:周瑛琦、高聖遠、麗莎史萊斯納 [:en]

Date:21 March 2011

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Angela CHOW, Archie David KAO, Lisa S. [:ja]

日付:2011年3月21日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Angela CHOW、アーチー・カオ、リサ・エス [:ko]

날짜:2011년 3월21일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Angela CHOW, 아치 카오, 리사 S.

[:]
6th
[:zh]

日期:2012年3月19日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:周瑛琦、谢怡芬 [:hk]

日期:2012年3月19日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:周瑛琦、謝怡芬 [:en]

Date:19 March 2012

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Angela CHOW, Janet HSIEH [:ja]

日付:2012年3月19日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Angela CHOW、Janet HSIEH [:ko]

날짜:2012년 3월19일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Angela CHOW, Janet HSIEH

[:]
7th
[:zh]

日期:2013年3月18日

地点:香港会议展览中心

主持:陈霁平、高圣远、刘碧丽 [:hk]

日期:2013年3月18日

地點:香港會議展覽中心

主持:陳霽平、高聖遠、劉碧麗 [:en]

Date:18 March 2013

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Maria CHEN, Archie David KAO, Mandy LIEU [:ja]

日付:2013年3月18日

場所:香港コンベンション・アンド・エキシビション・センター

ホスト:Maria CHEN、アーチー・カオ、Mandy LIEU [:ko]

날짜:2013년 3월18일

장소:홍콩 컨벤션 센터

진행자:Maria CHEN, 아치 카오, 유벽려

[:]
8th
[:zh]

日期:2014年3月27日

地点:澳门新濠天地水舞间剧院

主持:陈霁平 [:hk]

日期:2014年3月27日

地點:澳門新濠天地水舞間劇院

主持:陳霽平 [:en]

Date:27 March 2014

Location:Dancing Water Theatre, City of Dreams, Macau

Emcee:Maria CHEN [:ja]

日付:2014年3月27日

場所:シティ・オブ・ドリームス マカオザ・ハウス・オブ・ダンシング・ウォーターシアター

ホスト:Maria CHEN [:ko]

날짜:2014년 3월 27일

장소:시티 오브 드림스 댄싱워터 극장

진행자:Maria CHEN

[:]
9th
[:zh]

日期:2015年3月25日

地点:澳门威尼斯人威尼斯人剧场

主持:王贤志、陈霁平、苗惟妮 [:hk]

日期:2015年3月25日

地點:澳門威尼斯人威尼斯人劇場

主持:王賢誌、陳霽平、苗惟妮 [:en]

Date:25 March 2015

Location:The Venetian Theatre, The Venetian Macao

Emcee:Vinci WONG, Maria CHEN, Winnie MIAO [:ja]

日付:2015年3月25日

場所:ザ・ベネチアン・マカオベネチアンシアター

ホスト:Vinci WONG、Maria CHEN、Winnie MIAO [:ko]

날짜:2015년 3월 25일

장소:베니션 마카오 베네치아 극장

진행자:Vinci WONG, Maria CHEN, Winnie MIAO

[:]
10th
[:zh]

日期:2016年3月17日

地点:澳门威尼斯人威尼斯人剧场

主持:李成敏、夏天龙、夏健龙、周子驹 [:hk]

日期:2016年3月17日

地點:澳門威尼斯人威尼斯人劇場

主持:李成敏、夏天龍、夏健龍、周子駒 [:en]

Date:17 March 2016

Location:The Venetian Theatre, The Venetian Macao

Emcee:Clara LEE, Julio ACCONCI, Dino ACCONCI, Cyrus CHOW [:ja]

日付:2016年3月17日

場所:ザ・ベネチアン・マカオベネチアンシアター

ホスト:クララ、Julio ACCONCI、Dino ACCONCI、米多比子駒 [:ko]

날짜:2016년 3월 17일

장소:베니션 마카오 베네치아 극장

진행자:클라라 리, Julio ACCONCI, Dino ACCONCI, Cyrus CHOW

[:]
11th
[:zh]

日期:2017年3月21日

地点:香港文化中心大剧院

主持:蒙嘉慧、周子驹 [:hk]

日期:2017年3月21日

地點:香港文化中心大劇院

主持:蒙嘉慧、周子駒 [:en]

Date:21 March 2017

Location:Grand Theatre, Hong Kong Cultural Centre

Emcee:Yoyo MUNG, Cyrus CHOW [:ja]

日付:2017年3月21日

場所:香港文化中心大劇院

ホスト:ヨーヨー・モン、米多比子駒 [:ko]

날짜:2017년 3월 21일

장소:홍콩문화중심 대극장

진행자:몽가혜, Cyrus CHOW

[:]
12th
[:zh]

日期:2018年3月17日

地点:澳门威尼斯人威尼斯人剧场

主持:周子驹 [:hk]

日期:2018年3月17日

地點:澳門威尼斯人威尼斯人劇場

主持:周子駒 [:en]

Date:17 March 2018

Location:The Venetian Theatre, The Venetian Macao

Emcee:Cyrus CHOW [:ja]

日付:2018年3月17日

場所:ザ・ベネチアン・マカオベネチアンシアター

ホスト:米多比子駒 [:ko]

날짜:2018년 3월 17일

장소:베니션 마카오 베네치아 극장

진행자:Cyrus CHOW

[:]
13th
[:zh]

日期:2019年3月17日

地点:香港将军澳电视广播城一号录影厂

主持:陈贝儿、周子驹 [:hk]

日期:2019年3月17日

地點:香港將軍澳電視廣播城一號錄影廠

主持:陳貝兒、周子駒 [:en]

Date:17 March 2019

Location:TVB City, Studio One, Tseung Kwan O, Hong Kong

Emcee:Janis CHAN, Cyrus CHOW [:ja]

日付:2019年3月17日

場所:香港将軍澳TVB Cityスタジオ一番

ホスト:ベル・チェン、米多比子駒 [:ko]

날짜:2019년 3월 17일

장소:TVB City, Studio One, Tseung Kwan O, Hong Kong

진행자:Janis CHAN, Cyrus CHOW

[:]
14th
[:zh]

日期:2020年10月28日

地点:釜山国际电影节 (网上平台) [:hk]

日期:2021年10月8日

地點:釜山國際電影節 (網上平台) [:en]

Date:28 October 2020

Location:Busan International Film Festival (Online platform) [:ja]

日付:2020年10月28日

場所:釜山国際映画祭 (オンラインプラットフォーム) [:ko]

날짜:2020년 10월 28일

장소:부산국제영화제 (온라인 플랫폼)

[:]
15th
[:zh]

日期:2021年10月8日

地点:釜山天堂酒店

主持:金圭丽、李胜国 [:hk]

日期:2021年10月8日

地點:釜山天堂酒店

主持:金圭麗、李勝國 [:en]

Date:8 October 2021

Location:Paradise Hotel Busan, South Korea

Emcee:KIM Gyu-ri, LEE Seung-kug [:ja]

日付:2021年10月8日

場所:釜山パラダイスホテル

ホスト:KIM Gyu-ri, LEE Seung-kug [:ko]

날짜:2021년 10월 8일

장소:파라다이스 호텔 부산

진행자:김규리, 승국이

[:]
16th
[:zh]

日期:2023年3月12日

地点:香港故宫文化博物馆

主持:森美、陈凯琳 [:hk]

日期:2023年3月12日

地點:香港故宮文化博物館

主持:森美、陳凱琳 [:en]

Date: 12 March 2023

Location: Hong Kong Palace Museum

Emcee:Sammy LEUNG, Grace CHAN [:ja]

日付:2023年3月12日

場所:香港故宮文化博物館

ホスト:サミー・リョン, Grace CHAN [:ko]

날짜: 2023년 3월12일

장소: Hong Kong Palace Museum

진행자:삼미, Grace CHAN

[:]
17th
[:zh]

日期:2024年3月10日

地点:戏曲中心

[:hk]

日期:2024年3月10日

地點:戲曲中心

[:en]

Date: 10 March 2024

Location: Xiqu Centre

[:ja]

日付:2024年3月10日

場所:戯曲センター

[:ko]

날짜: 2024년3월10일

장소:시취 센터

[:]

Date:23 March 2009

Location:Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre

Emcee:Derek LI, Terence YIN, Lisa S.

Winners And Nominees

Best Film

Forever Enthralled

Mainland China

The Good, the Bad, the Weird

South Korea

Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea

Japan

The Rainbow Troops

Indonesia

Red Cliff

Mainland China

Tokyo Sonata

Japan, The Netherlands, Hong Kong

Best Director

FENG Xiaogang

If You Are the One
Mainland China

KIM Jee-woon

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

KORE-EDA Hirokazu

Still Walking
Japan

Brillante MENDOZA

Service
The Philippines

MIYAZAKI Hayao

Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea
Japan

John WOO

Red Cliff
Mainland China

Best Actor

GE You

If You Are the One
Mainland China

HA Jung-woo

The Chaser
South Korea

Akshay KUMAR

Singh is Kinng
India

MATSUYAMA Kenichi

Detroit Metal City
Japan

MOTOKI Masahiro

Departures
Japan

SONG Kang-ho

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

Best Actress

FUKATSU Eri

The Magic Hour
Japan

JIANG Wenli

And the Spring Comes
Mainland China

Deepika PADUKONE

Chandni Chowk To China
India

YOSHINAGA Sayuri

Kabei - Our Mother
Japan

ZHAO Wei

Painted Skin
Mainland China, Hong Kong

ZHOU Xun

The Equation of Love and Death
Mainland China

Best Supporting Actor

Nick CHEUNG

The Beast Stalker
Hong Kong

JUNG Woo-sung

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

LEE Byung-hun

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

TSUTSUMI Shinichi

Suspect X
Japan

WANG Xueqi

Forever Enthralled
Mainland China

Best Supporting Actress

AOI Yu

Sex is No Laughing Matter
Japan

Jaclyn JOSE

Service
The Philippines

KIKI Kirin

Still Walking
Japan

KIM Ji-yeong

Forever the Moment
South Korea

Gina PARENO

Service
The Philippines

Best Newcomer

MATSUDA Shota

Boys Over Flowers: the Movie
Japan

Sandrine PINNA

Miao Miao
Taiwan. Hong Kong

SO Ji-sub

Rough Cut
South Korea

XU Jiao

CJ7
Mainland China, Hong Kong

JeeJa YANIN

Chocolate
Thailand

YU Shaoqun

Forever Enthralled
Mainland China

Best Screenplay

KUROSAWA Kiyoshi, Max MANNIX, TANAKA Sachiko

Tokyo Sonata
Japan, The Netherlands, Hong Kong

LI Qiang

And the Spring Comes
Mainland China

Tom LIN Shu-Yu, Henry TSAI Tsung-Han

Winds of September
Taiwan. Hong Kong

MITANI Koki

The Magic Hour
Japan

NA Hong-jin

The Chaser
South Korea

Best Editing

CHAN Ki Hop

The Beast Stalker
Hong Kong

William CHANG Suk Ping

Miao Miao
Taiwan. Hong Kong

Dasha DANILOVA

Native Dancer
Kazakhstan, Russia, France, Germany

Waluyo ICHWANDIARDONO

The Rainbow Troops
Indonesia

KIM Sun-min

The Chaser
South Korea

Best Cinematography

ATO Shoichi

Paco and the Magical Book
Japan

CHENG Siu Keung

Sparrow
Hong Kong

Lee Mo-gae

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

Jola DYLEWSKA

Tulpan
Germany, Kazakhstan, Poland, Russia, Switzerland

Nelson YU, WANG Yu

24 City
Mainland China

Best Original Music

Dalpalan, JANG Young-gyu

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

HANNO Yoshihiro, LIM Giong

24 City
Mainland China

HISAISHI Joe

Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea
Japan

Henry LAI

Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon
Mainland China, Hong Kong, South Korea

A.R. RAHMAN

Jodhaa Akbar
India

Best Production Design

Nitin Chandrakant DESAI

Jodhaa Akbar
India

KUWAJIMA Towako

Paco and the Magical Book
Japan

Daniel LEE

Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon
Mainland China, Hong Kong, South Korea

Bill LUI

Painted Skin
Mainland China, Hong Kong

TANEDA Yohei

The Magic Hour
Japan

Best Visual Effects

Craig HAYES

Red Cliff
Mainland China

KIM Wook

The Good, the Bad, the Weird
South Korea

YANAGAWASE Masahide

Paco and the Magical Book
Japan

House Program

web design by Inspirr